User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
5/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Robert Levin
Benjamin Ash
Andrew Schiffman
Brendan Goldacker
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology Win 8-4
4/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Benjamin Ash
Nicholas Calzolano
Johnny Wu
Ben Van Der Sman
#9 Washington University in St. Louis Loss 8-2
4/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Benjamin Ash
Nicholas Calzolano
Nicolas Chua
Bobby Bethke
#3 Univ. of Chicago Loss 8-5
4/26/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Benjamin Ash
Nicholas Calzolano
Matthew Chen
Zach Hennessey
#18 Case Western Reserve University Loss 8-0
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Benjamin Ash
Nicholas Calzolano
Adi Jha
Doug Moore
John Carroll University Win 8-1
3/31/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Benjamin Ash
Nicholas Calzolano
Vladislav Rotnov
Mitchell Thai
#27 Denison University Loss 8-4
3/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Benjamin Ash
Nicholas Calzolano
Tiago Eusebio
Win Smith
#11 Wesleyan University Win 8-7(4)
3/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Benjamin Ash
Nicholas Calzolano
Gil Roddy
Justin Patel
#2 Bowdoin College Loss 8-2
3/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Benjamin Ash
Nicholas Calzolano
Kevin Ma
Zach Bessette
#7 Amherst College Loss 8-5
3/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Benjamin Ash
Nicholas Calzolano
Ben Van Der Sman
Jason Haugen
#9 Washington University in St. Louis Win 8-4
3/9/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Benjamin Ash
Nicholas Calzolano
Sam Whitehill
Zach Amprosio
Whittier College Win 8-3
2/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Daniel Levine
Benjamin Ash
Tim Kane
Adam Blasinsky
Duquesne University Loss 7-5
9/30/2017 2017 ITA Division III Men's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 32 Robert Levin
Benjamin Ash
Tetsuya Ota
Jack Hodges
Goucher College Win 8-3
9/23/2017 Carnegie Mellon Invitational - 2 Benjamin Ash
Nicholas Calzolano
Adam Blasinsky
Dane Bendel
Duquesne University Loss 7-5
9/22/2017 Carnegie Mellon Invitational - 2 Benjamin Ash
Ray Boppana
Jared Isaacs
Tim Kane
Duquesne University Loss 6-3
9/19/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 Benjamin Ash
Ray Boppana
Andrew Graber
Zack Sprunger
Grove City College Win 8-2
9/10/2017 Kenyon Invitational Final Robert Levin
Benjamin Ash
Jake Zalenski
Austin Diehl
#14 Kenyon College Loss 8-5
9/10/2017 Kenyon Invitational Semifinals Robert Levin
Benjamin Ash
#25 Weston Noall
Alex Reiger
#14 Kenyon College Win 8-2
9/9/2017 Kenyon Invitational Quarterfinals Robert Levin
Benjamin Ash
Kevin Brown
Blake Burstein
#27 Denison University Win 8-5
9/1/2017 2017 ITA Division III Men's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 16 Robert Levin
Benjamin Ash
Jackson Guilford
Nick Ruzicka
#34 Christopher Newport University Loss 8-4