User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #29 Przemyslaw Zielinski  #50 Cameron University U 2-6, 4-2
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #29 Przemyslaw Zielinski  #50 Cameron University Loss 6-4,6-0
4/13/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #13 Vasudev Vijayaraman  #15 Midwestern State University Win 6-3, 6-4
4/1/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #5 Christopher Bulus  #11 New Mexico Military Institute Loss 6-4, 6-2
3/30/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Liam Fraboulet  Western New Mexico University Win 6-4, 6-1
3/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #15 Carlos Anez  #33 Southeastern Oklahoma State Win 7-5,5-7,10-5
3/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Cannon Jones  Dallas Baptist Win 6-2, 6-3
3/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #27 Akinori Wada  #10 Collin College Win 6-2, 7-6(5)
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Griffin Weinkam  Hardin-Simmons University Win 1,1,
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Carlos Martinez  McMurry University Loss 3-6, 7-6(5), 10-5
2/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #5 Christopher Bulus  #11 New Mexico Military Institute Loss 7-6(3),7-6(7)
2/26/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #1 Marcus Walters  #1 Tyler JC Loss 6-3 6-3
2/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Arthur Fagundes  #28 The University of Texas at Tyler Win 6-4, 6-4
2/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #9 Cole Guy  Texas A&M University, Texarkana Win 6-3, 7-6
2/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #61 Chase Bartlett  #35 St. Edward's University Win 2-6 7-5 10-5
2/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #32 Alexis Dimanche  #39 Southwestern University (TX) Win 6-3 5-2
2/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #11 Jeremiah Gonzalez  #38 St. Mary's University (Texas) Win 6-2, 3-6, 1-0 (10-6)
2/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Christofer Goncalves  New Mexico State University Loss 6-3, 5-7, 1-0
2/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jan-Simon Vrbsky  SMU Loss 7-5, 6-0
1/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Ilgiz Valiev  #36 Texas Tech University Loss 6-2, 6-2
10/12/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Quarterfinals #2 Kiranpal Pannu  #1 Columbus State University Loss 64 64
10/1/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Central Regional Championship Final #22 T. Pudney  Colorado State University-Pueblo Win 4-6 4-6
10/1/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Central Regional Championship Semifinals #29 Przemyslaw Zielinski  #50 Cameron University Win 6-7,6-4,10-8
10/1/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Central Regional Championship Quarterfinals Joshua Sundaram  #15 Midwestern State University Win 6-4, 6-4
10/1/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Central Regional Championship Round of 16 Julen Gutierrez  #50 Cameron University Win 6-3,6-3
9/22/2017 8th Annual MSU Invitational Quarterfinals Vinicius Santos  #50 Cameron University Win 4-6,7-5,10-6
9/22/2017 8th Annual MSU Invitational Round of 16 #6 Guilherme Dos Santos  #5 Seminole State College (Oklahoma) Win 6-4; 6-2
9/16/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 Noah Forman  Colorado College Win 6-3,6-2
9/15/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 O. Deniz  Colorado State University-Pueblo Win 3-6, 6-3, (12-10)
9/15/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 #9 Josh Graetz  #44 Metropolitan State College of Denver Loss 6-1, 7-6
9/9/2017 Doc Skogman Invitational Semifinals #64 Luis Diaz Argente  #35 St. Edward's University Loss 6-1 5-7 11-9
9/9/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 #62 Max Lindqvist  Colorado Mesa University Win 6-4,6-2