User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ermanno Galimberti
Martijn Eleveld
Adi Kaliakperov
Louis Proulx
#42 Chowan University Loss 8-4
4/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ermanno Galimberti
Martijn Eleveld
Jacob Clarke
Pablo Safont Ferrer
#32 University of Mount Olive Win 8-4
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ermanno Galimberti
Martijn Eleveld
Ben Smith
Daniel Bolivar
Southern Wesleyan University Win 8-1
4/13/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Hugh Ryder
Ermanno Galimberti
Pierre Bedard
Austin Schlarb
North Greenville University (S.C.) Loss 8-5
4/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ermanno Galimberti
Martijn Eleveld
Michal Rapsik
Tomas Pardo
Belmont Abbey College Win 8-7(3)
4/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Ermanno Galimberti
Rory Gaydon
Matt Meluch
Rusty Batten
Lees-McRae College Win 8-1
4/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ermanno Galimberti
Martijn Eleveld
Mateusz Izycki
Rafa Goncalves
#42 Chowan University Loss 8-2
4/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ermanno Galimberti
Martijn Eleveld
Pablo Safont Ferrer
Juan Arbelaez
#32 University of Mount Olive Win 8-4
3/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ermanno Galimberti
Martijn Eleveld
Guillermo Ortega
Pierluigi Neri
#27 Limestone College Loss 8-7
3/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ermanno Galimberti
Martijn Eleveld
Lucas Pereira
Jorge Canadas
Emmanuel College (Ga.) Win 8-2
3/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ermanno Galimberti
Martijn Eleveld
Liam Buckley
Issac Gideons
Erskine College Win 8-0
10/1/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's Southeast Regional Championship Quarterfinals Hugh Ryder
Ermanno Galimberti
Tales Miranda
Alex Crespo
Lenoir-Rhyne University Loss 8-4
9/30/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 16 Hugh Ryder
Ermanno Galimberti
Jared Bones
Tim Kiehl
#45 University of North Georgia Win 8-6
9/8/2017 Methodist Fall Invitational Quarterfinals Alessandro Gerbino
Ermanno Galimberti
Felipe Andreazza
Thomas Woodcock
Averett University Win 8-3