User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
5/9/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #39 Florian Clemares
Kay Bartmann
#15 Oliver Frank
Jakob Schnaitter
#8 Azusa Pacific University Loss 8-6
5/1/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #39 Florian Clemares
Kay Bartmann
#2 Thomas Grinberg
Vincent Suillerot
#3 Saint Leo University Loss 8-4
4/30/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #39 Florian Clemares
Kay Bartmann
#20 Rodolfo Arreygue
Andres Donayre
#22 Embry-Riddle (Fla.) Loss 9-8 (7-3)
4/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #39 Florian Clemares
Kay Bartmann
#20 Rodolfo Arreygue
Andres Donayre
#22 Embry-Riddle (Fla.) Win 8-6
4/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #39 Florian Clemares
Kay Bartmann
Matias Larregina
fernando Tous
#2 Barry University Win 8-6
4/19/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #39 Florian Clemares
Kay Bartmann
#22 Guilhermo Nicolas
Nicolo De Fraia
#40 Rollins College Win 8-5
3/31/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Florian Clemares
Tristan Houle
#2 Thomas Grinberg
Vincent Suillerot
#3 Saint Leo University Loss 8-6
3/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Florian Clemares
Tristan Houle
Miguel Alvarez
Matt Matsuyama
Florida Southern College Win 8-3
3/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Florian Clemares
Tristan Houle
#20 Rodolfo Arreygue
Andres Donayre
#22 Embry-Riddle (Fla.) Loss 8-5
3/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Florian Clemares
Tristan Houle
#1 Zach Whaanga
Alvaro Regalado
#1 Columbus State University Loss 8-2
3/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Florian Clemares
Tristan Houle
Bernardo Ferreira
Philipp Hoffmann
#20 Palm Beach Atlantic (Fla.) Win 8-1
3/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Florian Clemares
Tristan Houle
Aria Canadell Solana
Majed Alshaikh
Florida Tech Win 8-5
3/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Florian Clemares
Tristan Houle
#47 Alvaro Terron
Francisco Jimenez
Auburn University Montgomery Win 8-1
3/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Florian Clemares
Adam Lunding
Serge Becerra
Sergio Valinotti
Georgia Gwinnett College Loss 8-3
3/9/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jean Baptist Mateo
Florian Clemares
Ryan Gaskin
Niklas Zielen
#45 University of North Georgia Loss 8-0
3/6/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jean Baptist Mateo
Florian Clemares
Peter Beatty
Mac Rechan
Georgetown University Loss 9-8 (7-4)
2/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jean Baptist Mateo
Florian Clemares
Carlos Gomez
Pierre Montrieul
#2 Barry University Loss 8-5
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jean Baptist Mateo
Florian Clemares
Remi Chancerel
Gabriel Sidney
#61 Florida Atlantic University Loss 8-3
2/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jean Baptist Mateo
Florian Clemares
#22 Guilhermo Nicolas
Nicolo De Fraia
#40 Rollins College Win 8-6
2/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jean Baptist Mateo
Florian Clemares
#17 Jordi Mas
Florian Simbozel
#12 Valdosta State University Loss 8-1
2/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jean Baptist Mateo
Florian Clemares
Adrian Frutos
Marc Algeri
Keiser University Win 8-2
2/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jean Baptist Mateo
Florian Clemares
#16 Lukas Storck
Konstantin Dustmann
#9 Flagler (Fla.) Loss 9-7
2/1/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jean Baptist Mateo
Florian Clemares
Kevin Cubela
Michele Coletta
St. Thomas University (Fla.) Win 8-0
10/20/2017 C.L. Varner Invitational Quarterfinals Florian Clemares
Tristan Houle
Vincent Suillerot
James Defusto
#3 Saint Leo University Loss 9-7
10/20/2017 C.L. Varner Invitational Round of 16 Florian Clemares
Tristan Houle
Atakan Gezer
Ziad Melhaoui
#40 Rollins College Win 8-3
10/15/2017 Sailfish Men's Invitational Semifinals Florian Clemares
Tristan Houle
Carlos Gomez
Pierre Montrieul
#2 Barry University Loss def
10/15/2017 Sailfish Men's Invitational Florian Clemares
Tristan Houle
Thomas Salmon
Patricio Zarazua
#20 Palm Beach Atlantic (Fla.) Loss Won by default
10/14/2017 Sailfish Men's Invitational Quarterfinals Florian Clemares
Tristan Houle
Bernardo Ferreira
Pietro Silva
#20 Palm Beach Atlantic (Fla.) Win 8-2
9/24/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Regional Championship Final Florian Clemares
Jose Porfirio Ordonez
#20 Rodolfo Arreygue
Andres Donayre
#22 Embry-Riddle (Fla.) Loss 6-3, 6-4
9/24/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Regional Championship Semifinals Florian Clemares
Jose Porfirio Ordonez
Matias Destefanis
Eban Straker-Meads
Auburn University Montgomery Win 8-5
9/23/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Regional Championship Quarterfinals Florian Clemares
Jose Porfirio Ordonez
fernando Tous
Flavio Matteoli
#2 Barry University Win 8-4
9/23/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Regional Championship Round of 16 Florian Clemares
Jose Porfirio Ordonez
Francisco Aparicio
Bruno Babic
#3 Saint Leo University Win 8-4
9/22/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Regional Championship Round of 32 Florian Clemares
Jose Porfirio Ordonez
Philipp Hoffmann
Stanislav Feofilov
#20 Palm Beach Atlantic (Fla.) Win 8-4