User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Peter Hartman
Jack Ablon
Colgate University U 5-3
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Charlie Shanker
Brian Hoffarth
Loyola College (Maryland) Win 6-0
3/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Dan Wright
Max Kane
Andrew Vroman
Tom Cimini
Holy Cross Win 6-2
3/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Matt Galush
Christian Lakoseljac
#52 Penn State University Loss 6-0
3/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Max Kane
Drew Krantz
Yusuf Khamis
Scotland Garapedian
Pepperdine Loss 6-1
3/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Kyle McCann
Filip Engstrom
UC Riverside Loss 6-3
3/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Max Kane
Andrei Vitiuc
Eric Tseng
Justin Zhang
UC San Diego Win 7-5
3/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Balaji Lakshmanan
Sanil Jagtiani
Drexel University Loss 7-5
3/2/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Max Kane
Drew Krantz
Geovanny Mendoza
Cameron Kirkwood
Siena College Win 6-4
2/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Curran Verma
Justice Jones
University of Delaware Loss 6-3
2/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Luke Phillips
William Malm
Cleveland State University Loss 6-4
2/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Vasileios Vardakis
Yossi Dahan
Youngstown State University Win 6-4
2/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Michael Dickson
Spencer Lang
Butler University Loss 7-5
2/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Sebastian Pinos
Franz Luna
St. Francis Univ. (Pennsylvania) Loss 6-4
2/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Pablo Aycart Joya
Nile Clark
#42 University of Miami (Florida) Loss 6-2
2/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Francesco Mowrey
Tomas Christian
La Salle University U 5-3
1/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Mac Kiger
Simon Soendergaard
#6 North Carolina Loss 5-3
1/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Javi Casasolas
Omar Williams
Wofford Loss 7-5
10/14/2017 Temple Men's Invite Ben Gerber
Max Kane
Bernard Tefel
Sinan Orhon
Drexel University Loss 6-2
9/16/2017 Purdue Fall Invitational Semifinals Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Ari Gerstein
Mason Dragos
Butler University Loss 6-2
9/16/2017 Purdue Fall Invitational Round of 16 Max Kane
Timber Erskine
Cody Wurzelbacher
Rohan Wattley
Chicago State University Win 6-3
9/8/2017 Bucknell Fall Invitational Round of 16 Max Kane
Max Garramone
Brandon Wortkotter
Jean Armstrong
Mount St. Mary's University Win 7-6
9/8/2017 Bucknell Fall Invitational Consolation Max Kane
Max Garramone
Jackson Wood
Zach Burau
Mount St. Mary's University Win 6-4