User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Francois Kellerman  Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Win 6-1, 6-3
4/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Francois Kellerman  Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Loss 2-6,7-6(3),6-4
3/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Federico Boscarino  University of New Orleans Win 6-1, 6-2
3/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #16 Catalin Fifea  Xavier University of Louisiana Win 6-3, 6-0
3/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Alex Hunt  Hardin-Simmons University Win 2,1
3/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Benny Schweizer  Lamar University Win 4-6, 6-0, 6-3
3/2/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Eric Rutledge  Rice University Win 6-2,3-3
2/26/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Sasha Prodgursky  Nicholls State University Win 6-4, 6-1
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #101 Bjoern Petersen  #17 Baylor University Loss 6-4, 6-3
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #64 Johannes Schretter  #17 Baylor University Loss 6-4, 6-4
2/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Patrick Sklenka  U.S. Air Force Academy Win 6-4, 4-6, 6-1
2/2/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Kenneth Boykin  Oral Roberts University Win 6-7. 6-7
1/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Niklas Gerdes  Chattanooga Win 6-2,6-2
1/26/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #67 Edu Mena  Tennessee Tech University Win 6-2, 6-4
1/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Igor Karpovets  #58 University of Arizona Win 3-6, 6-3, 6-4
1/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #66 Ferran Calvo  #16 University of Oklahoma U 6-1, 3-3, uf
1/19/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Mateo Velasco  #50 Cameron University Win 6-4, 6-4
1/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #59 Trevor Johnson  #9 TCU Loss 6-2, 6-2
1/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Connor Curry  #36 Texas Tech University Loss 7-6 (3), 6-4
1/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jan-Simon Vrbsky  SMU Loss 6-1, 6-3
10/22/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Texas Regional Championship Quarterfinals Jimmy Bendeck  #17 Baylor University Loss 6-1, 6-1
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Texas Regional Championship Round of 16 #97 Guanarteme Nuez  University of Texas at Arlington Win 7-6, 6-2
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Texas Regional Championship Round of 32 Eladio Fabregas  SMU Win 6-3, 3-6, 6-2
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Texas Regional Championship Round of 64 Pyry Hyrkk√∂nen  #36 Texas Tech University Win 6-7 (6), 6-3, 7-5
9/30/2017 Saint Francis Health System ITA Men's All-American Championships Round of 256 Michael Dickson  Butler University Loss 6-3, 6-3
9/30/2017 Saint Francis Health System ITA Men's All-American Championships Consolation Andrew Guymon  Oral Roberts University Win 6-1, 6-1
9/22/2017 Oracle ITA Masters Round of 16 Tanner Smith  #11 University of Southern California Win 6-3, 7-6 (3)
9/22/2017 Oracle ITA Masters Consolation Simon Freund  #54 UC Santa Barbara Loss 6-3, 6-3
9/21/2017 Oracle ITA Masters Round of 32 Vinny Gillespie  #65 Drake University Loss 7-6 (5), 7-6 (5)
9/15/2017 Racquet Club Collegiate Invitational Round of 16 Matheus Ferreira Leite  #36 Texas Tech University Loss 6-7 (4), 7-6 (6), 1-0 (10-6)
9/15/2017 Racquet Club Collegiate Invitational Round of 32 Miroslav Herzan  #71 Wichita State University Win 6-3, 6-4