User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Opponent Opponent School Result Score
5/13/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jack Jaede  #11 University of Southern California Loss 6-0, 6-2
5/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jurence Mendoza  #19 Oklahoma State University Win 6-3, 6-3
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Dmitry Shatalin  #60 University of Pennsylvania Win 6-2, 6-2
4/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ryan Seggerman  #53 Princeton University Win 7-5, 7-5
4/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Lev Kazakov  #48 Cornell University Loss 6-2, 6-3
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jason Lui  #15 Columbia University U 6-2, 4-6
4/6/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Peter Tarwid  Brown University Loss 6-4,7-6(3)
3/31/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 David Horneffer  #31 Dartmouth College U 6-3, 6-7, 0-0
3/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Petr Vodak  University at Buffalo Win 6-4, 6-1
3/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Kai Lemke  #25 University of Memphis Loss 7-5, 6-1
3/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Alex Sendegeya  #36 Texas Tech University U 1-6, 6-4, 4-5
3/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Sander Gjoels-Andersen  San Diego State University Win 6-1, 7-5
2/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Antonioni Fasano  Northwestern University Win 7-5, 6-3
2/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Vincent Schneider  #37 Old Dominion University Win 7-5, 6-3
2/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 David Horneffer  #31 Dartmouth College Loss 6-4, 6-2
2/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Lev Kazakov  #48 Cornell University U 6-4, 5-7, 1-4
2/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Peter Tarwid  Brown University U 6-4, 5-7, 1-1
2/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Michael Dube  Michigan State University Win 4-6, 6-4, 6-3
2/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 #68 Alberto Barroso-Campos  #62 University of South Florida Loss 6-4, 6-0
1/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 #109 Dan Little  #46 University of Utah Loss 7-5, 3-4
1/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Edward Nguyen  Auburn University Win 6-3, 6-1
1/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #97 Guanarteme Nuez  University of Texas at Arlington Loss 7-6, 6-3
1/19/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jan-Simon Vrbsky  SMU Loss 6-4, 6-2
11/5/2017 Tribe Invitational Round of 16 Gonzalo Morell Raschiatore  #43 Middle Tennessee State University Loss 6-2, 6-1
11/4/2017 Tribe Invitational Christian Cargill  #73 College of William and Mary Win 7-6, 6-2
11/3/2017 Tribe Invitational Round of 16 Arvid Noren  #69 Virginia Commonwealth University Win 6-0, 6-4
10/22/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Semifinals #28 Victor Pham  #15 Columbia University Loss 6-1, 6-2
10/22/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Quarterfinals Andrew Heller  Yale University Win 6-4, 6-4
10/22/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 16 Lev Kazakov  #48 Cornell University Win 1-6, 6-4, 6-2
10/21/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 32 John Speicher  #31 Dartmouth College Win 3-6, 6-2, 6-2
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 64 Seiji Hosokawa  Sacred Heart University Win 6-3, 6-3
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 128 Bradley Orban  Fairfield University Loss 6-2, 6-4
9/24/2017 Ivy Plus - Princeton Site Round of 64 Aaron Sandberg  Brown University Win 7-5, 6-2
9/24/2017 Ivy Plus - Princeton Site Consolation Will Little  #17 Baylor University Loss 6-1, 6-1
9/22/2017 Ivy Plus - Princeton Site Round of 16 Thomas Mayronne  #23 University of South Carolina Loss 6-0, 6-3
9/17/2017 Harvard Chowder Fest Round of 64 Chase Colton  #56 University of Wisconsin Win 6-7, 6-4, 1-0 (10-6)
9/16/2017 Harvard Chowder Fest Round of 64 Josef Dodridge  #56 University of Wisconsin Loss 6-2, 6-4
9/15/2017 Harvard Chowder Fest Round of 64 Lamar Remy  #56 University of Wisconsin Loss 4-6, 7-5, 7-5