User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Jack Haworth  Brown University Win 6-4,6-4
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 #76 Jackie Tang  #15 Columbia University U DNF
4/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Alafia Ayeni  #48 Cornell University Loss 6-4, 4-6, 6-1
4/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Josh Pompan  #60 University of Pennsylvania Loss 6-3, 6-2
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Luke Gamble  #53 Princeton University U
4/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Robertas Wrzesinski  #33 Harvard University Loss 3-6, 6-1, 6-2
4/6/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Dan Martin  #31 Dartmouth College Loss 6-3, 7-6
3/31/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Andrei Crapcenko  St. John's University Loss 7-5, 6-2
3/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Hunter Egger  Gonzaga University Win 6-3, 7-6
3/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Luca Marquard  UC Irvine U DNF
3/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Dylan Appel  Fairfield University Win 6-2, 6-1
3/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Abdullah Fouad  NJIT Win 6-3, 6-1
2/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Salvador Mijares  Elon University Win 7-5,2-6,7-5
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Finbar Talcott  #73 College of William and Mary Loss 6-0, 3-6, 6-4
2/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Ching Lam  Brown University Win 6-2, 4-6, 6-4
2/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Alberto Guiffrida  Monmouth University Win 6-3, 6-1
2/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Luke Gamble  #53 Princeton University U DNF
1/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jarod Hing  University of Tulsa Loss 7-5 7-6
1/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 #91 John McNally  #2 Ohio State University Loss 6-1, 6-1
1/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ignacio Garcia  #61 Florida Atlantic University U DNF
1/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jesus Barajas  Santa Clara University Win 4-6, 7-5, 6-3
11/5/2017 Connecticut State Championships Final Ziqi Wang  Yale University Win 6-3, 7-5
11/4/2017 Connecticut State Championships Semifinals Luka Sucevic  St. John's University Win 5-7, 6-1,1-0
11/3/2017 Connecticut State Championships Quarterfinals Kent Mukai  Boston College Win 7-6, 6-2
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 64 Kial Kaiser  #53 Princeton University Loss 3-6, 6-2, 7-5
10/19/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 128 Dusan Vukicevic  St. John's University Win 6-3, 6-2
10/14/2017 Dartmouth Invitational Consolation Tiago Lourenco  Binghamton University Win 6-1,6-3
10/13/2017 Dartmouth Invitational Quarterfinals Jacob Walker  Brown University Loss 4-6, 7-5, 6-4
9/24/2017 Ivy Plus - Yale Site Consolation Gianlucca Massa  Marist College Win 6-4, 6-3
9/23/2017 Ivy Plus - Yale Site Consolation Chris Morrow  #33 Harvard University Win 6-4, 6-3
9/22/2017 Ivy Plus - Yale Site Consolation Ching Lam  Brown University Win 4-6, 6-4, 6-1
9/22/2017 Ivy Plus - Yale Site Round of 16 Andy Zhou  #33 Harvard University Loss 3-6, 6-1, 6-1
9/17/2017 Penn Invitational Wyatt Lovera  University of Denver Loss 6-1 6-2
9/16/2017 Penn Invitational Lars de Boer  #73 College of William and Mary Win 6-1, 3-6 , 6-4
9/15/2017 Penn Invitational Max Cancilla  #60 University of Pennsylvania Loss 6-2, 6-4
9/15/2017 Penn Invitational Luke Ross  Georgetown University Win 6-3, 7-6