User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #6 Stefano Tsorotiotis  #16 University of Oklahoma Loss 6-2, 6-2
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #6 Eduardo Roldan  #9 TCU Win 6-4, 6-4
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #6 Constantin Frantzen  #17 Baylor University U
3/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #5 David Norfeldt  #39 University of San Diego Loss 6-2, 6-2
3/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #6 Will Davies  #57 University of Iowa Loss 6-2, 6-4
2/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #6 Kevin Lam  #4 Texas A&M University Loss 3-6, 6-3, 6-3
1/19/2018 Dual Match Pos. #5 Pearse Dolan  University of Louisiana Win 7-5, 6-4
1/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Javier Gonzalez  Univ. of Texas at San Antonio Win 3-6, 7-6 (2), 6-3
1/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #5 Paul Domanski  Abilene Christian University N
1/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Jordan Minjoot  Univ. of Texas, Permian Basin Win 6-4, 6-0
1/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Dillon Pineda  #15 Midwestern State University Win 4-6, 6-3, 6-4
1/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #5 Fabian Woehrl  University of Hawaii Win 3-6, 6-2, 6-3
1/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #6 Rana-Roop Singh Bhular  #13 Florida State University Loss 6-4, 2-6, 6-4
1/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #6 Tristan Martin  University of Hawaii Loss 7-6 (7-5), 6-2
10/21/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Texas Regional Championship Round of 32 Jimmy Bendeck  #17 Baylor University Loss 6-1, 6-0
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Texas Regional Championship Round of 64 Logan Powell  Lamar University Win 6-2, 6-2
10/15/2017 UTSA Cup Juri Reckow  Univ. of Texas at San Antonio Loss 4-6, 6-2, 1-0 (12-10)
10/14/2017 UTSA Cup Eduard Simo  University of Texas at Arlington Win 2-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-5)
10/14/2017 UTSA Cup Jose Antelo  #38 St. Mary's University (Texas) Win 6-1, 6-0
10/13/2017 UTSA Cup Kai Breitbach  Univ. of Texas at San Antonio Loss 6-1, 6-4
10/1/2017 Rice Invitational Mack Galvin  U.S. Air Force Academy Loss 6-1, 6-7 (6), 6-3
9/30/2017 Rice Invitational Semifinals Raphael Calzi  #66 UNC Wilmington Loss 6-1, 7-6 (2)
9/29/2017 Rice Invitational Quarterfinals Isaac Perez  U.S. Air Force Academy Win 6-4, 7-6 (6)
9/29/2017 Rice Invitational Round of 16 Joey Vatanadilok  Univ. of Incarnate Word Win 6-0, 6-3
9/24/2017 Cajun Tennis Classic Arthur Libaud  University of Louisiana Loss 6-4, 4-6, 10-8
9/22/2017 Cajun Tennis Classic Quarterfinals Nikola Samardzic  LSU Loss 7-6 (1), 6-2
9/22/2017 Cajun Tennis Classic Round of 16 Sebastian Acuna  #63 Georgia State University Win 6-4, 7-6 (3)
9/17/2017 Racquet Club Collegiate Invitational Juri Reckow  Univ. of Texas at San Antonio Loss 6-3, 6-0
9/16/2017 Racquet Club Collegiate Invitational Andrew Nakajima  #50 Utah State University Loss 6-4, 6-3
9/15/2017 Racquet Club Collegiate Invitational Round of 32 Eric Rutledge  Rice University Loss 6-1, 6-2
9/15/2017 Racquet Club Collegiate Invitational Consolation #1 Marcus Walters  #1 Tyler JC Loss 6-2, 6-2