User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
3/30/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Pablo Aycart Joya
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Maxime Lapraille
Santiago Di Loreto
#59 University of South Alabama Win 6-2
3/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Pablo Aycart Joya
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Tadas Babelis
Georgiy Malyshev
#29 North Carolina State Loss 6-3
3/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Pablo Aycart Joya
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Julian Zlobinsky
Ian Dempster
#1 Wake Forest University Win 6-3
3/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Tatsuki Shimamoto
Niclas Genovese
Enrique Paya
Alan Rubio
#44 UCF Loss 6-1
1/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Nile Clark
Tatsuki Shimamoto
#1 Nuno Borges
Strahinja Rakic
#5 Mississippi State University Loss 6-2
1/19/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Nile Clark
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Christian Fjelsdstad
Alexis Guedy
University of New Orleans U 4-4
1/19/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Nile Clark
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Hamish Stewart
Tim Ruetzel
#28 Tulane University Loss 6-2
11/11/2017 CCB Collegiate Invitational Consolation Christian Langmo
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Alejandro Manzanares
Daniel Cardenas
Lipscomb University Win 8-6
11/11/2017 CCB Collegiate Invitational Christian Langmo
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Loic Cloes
Santiago Di Loreto
#59 University of South Alabama Loss 8-3
11/10/2017 CCB Collegiate Invitational Quarterfinals Christian Langmo
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Stefan Gonzalez
Kenton Parton
UAB Win 8-4
10/13/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 32 Nile Clark
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Emil Reinberg
Alex Phillips
#20 University of Georgia Loss 8-2
10/13/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 64 Nile Clark
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Corey Smith
Harrison Wood
Kennesaw State University Win 8-4
10/6/2017 Bedford Cup - FSU Quarterfinals Nile Clark
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Thomas Guy
Remi Chancerel
#61 Florida Atlantic University Loss 6-3
10/5/2017 Bedford Cup - FSU Round of 16 Nile Clark
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Sean Burnette
Pierre Luquet
#62 University of South Florida Win 6-3
10/1/2017 Rice Invitational Final Nile Clark
Tatsuki Shimamoto
William Mottet
Carlos Pedrosa
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Win 8-5
9/30/2017 Rice Invitational Semifinals Nile Clark
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Daniel Warren
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
Rice University Win 8-2
9/29/2017 Rice Invitational Quarterfinals Nile Clark
Tatsuki Shimamoto
Joey Vatanadilok
Caleb Dyer
Univ. of Incarnate Word Win 8-5