User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/30/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Luis Bonilla
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Andre Mercado
Zac Robinson
#35 St. Edward's University Win 9-8 (7-5)
4/13/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Brendan Brown
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Zach Delmonico
Nick Variames
University of Arkansas, Fort Smith Win 9-8 (8)
4/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Roberto Rodriguez
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Andre Mercado
Zac Robinson
#35 St. Edward's University Loss 8-6
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Keenan Kaltenbacher
Jackson Lee
#44 Metropolitan State College of Denver Loss 8-3
3/2/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
James Ryan
Steven Alcala
Colorado State University-Pueblo Win 8-3
2/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Angel Palacios
Alex Martinez Roca
#15 Midwestern State University Loss 8-4
2/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Bob Rice
Daniel Colmenares
Univ. of Texas, Permian Basin Win 8-3
2/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Carlos Solorazano
Casper Room
Ouachita Baptist Win 8-5
2/9/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Anton Lof
Nicolai Jochamowitz
#34 University of West Alabama Win 9-7
2/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Saisaurav Konakanchi
Alex Gee
Thomas Golden
Jason Roberts
#8 Laredo Community College Loss 8-4
2/2/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Saisaurav Konakanchi
Alex Gee
Luke Godwin
Caleb Dyer
Univ. of Incarnate Word Loss 8-2
1/30/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Saisaurav Konakanchi
Felix Hollaway
Eric Wendt
Nick Roccaforte
Texas Lutheran University Win 8-0
10/13/2017 UTSA Cup Quarterfinals James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Sanshidh Kommaruju
Eduard Simo
University of Texas at Arlington Loss 6-4
10/13/2017 UTSA Cup James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Pyry Hyrkkönen
Matheus Ferreira Leite
#36 Texas Tech University Loss 6-2
10/1/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Central Regional Championship Semifinals James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Angel Palacios
Alex Martinez Roca
#15 Midwestern State University Win 8-4
10/1/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Central Regional Championship Round of 16 James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Denney Norrie
Nolan McCaig
#15 Midwestern State University Win 8-6
10/1/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Central Regional Championship Round of 32 James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Andre Mercado
Zac Robinson
#35 St. Edward's University Win 8-7(4)
9/30/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Central Regional Championship Final James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
#8 Bojan Popovic
Jeremiah Gonzalez
#38 St. Mary's University (Texas) Loss 8-4
9/30/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's South Central Regional Championship Quarterfinals James Weatherhead
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Alejandro Martinez Morilla
Daniel Lloerente
#44 Metropolitan State College of Denver Win 8-6
9/23/2017 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ethan Carlson
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Abraham Cantu
Cornelio Gutierrez
Our Lady of the Lake University Win 8-3
9/16/2017 Trinity Invitational Semifinals Brendan Brown
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Jace Akagi-Okuma
Mckenna Fujitani
#17 Trinity University (Texas) Loss 8-4
9/16/2017 Trinity Invitational Quarterfinals Brendan Brown
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Chase Morehouse
Gabriel Zuniga Mendoza
#35 St. Edward's University Win 8-6
9/16/2017 Trinity Invitational Consolation Brendan Brown
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Leif Gabrielsen
Will Drumwright
#35 St. Edward's University Win 8-6
9/10/2017 Doc Skogman Invitational Final Brendan Brown
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Andre Mercado
Gabriel Zuniga Mendoza
#35 St. Edward's University Win 8-5
9/10/2017 Doc Skogman Invitational Semifinals Brendan Brown
Saisaurav Konakanchi
Luis Diaz Argente
Zac Robinson
#35 St. Edward's University Loss 8-4