User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Marie Lutz
Andrea De Leon
#21 Trinity University (Texas) Loss 9-8(7)
4/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Anna Sergiovanni
Diana Carvajalino
Austin College Win 8-6
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Marie Lutz
Andrea De Leon
#21 Trinity University (Texas) Loss 8-3
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Zayra Gomez
Claire Huffine
McMurry University Win 8-1
4/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Ashlee Montgomery
Payton Burk
Univ. of Mary Hardin-Baylor Win 8-1
4/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Kyra Mobley
Madelyn Hammond
Hardin-Simmons University Win 8-5
4/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Katie Smith
katie watts
Schreiner (Texas) Win 8-5
3/29/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Mary Eby
Megan Ingram
Texas Lutheran University Win 8-1
3/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Chloe Henderson
Rachel Cross
#3 Williams College Loss 8-1
3/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Alissa Nakamoto
Polina Kiseleva
#5 Wesleyan University Loss 8-5
3/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Nicole Neumann
Sarah Seeman
California Lutheran University Win 8-2
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Madison Ross
Jacqueline Lacy
#26 Univ. of Redlands U 3-4
3/2/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Kyla Scott
Juliette Martin
#1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Loss 8-2
2/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Esther Bowers
Julie Swets
Justus Aarhus
Hayley Anderson
Concordia University, Texas Win 8-3
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Esther Bowers
Maranda Kahl
Grace Gaskins
Maggie Dabadie
Millsaps College Loss 8-1
2/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Esther Bowers
Maranda Kahl
Eugenia Sanchez
Madison Hoelting
Univ. of Texas, Permian Basin Win 8-5
2/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Esther Bowers
Maranda Kahl
Alexa Gallardo
Annette Posada
Sul Ross State Win 8-2
10/14/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Consolation Kate Daugherty
Esther Bowers
Emily Chen
Maryann Zhao
#7 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Win 6-4 7-5
10/13/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Semifinals Kate Daugherty
Esther Bowers
#2 Eudice Chong
Victoria Yu
#5 Wesleyan University Loss 6-2 6-3
10/12/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Quarterfinals Kate Daugherty
Esther Bowers
#22 Vinaya Rao
Melissa Strome
#11 Carnegie Mellon University Win 6-4, 4-6, 1-0(10-5)
10/11/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Round of 16 Kate Daugherty
Esther Bowers
Andrea Gu
Hanna Greenberg
#27 Whitman College Win 6-3 6-2
9/24/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Southwest Regional Championship Final Kate Daugherty
Esther Bowers
Marie Lutz
Andrea De Leon
#21 Trinity University (Texas) Win 6-4 6-7(2) 1-0 (10-7)
9/23/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Southwest Regional Championship Semifinals Kate Daugherty
Esther Bowers
#27 Mary Kaffen
Zoe Kaffen
#21 Trinity University (Texas) Win 8-3
9/23/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Southwest Regional Championship Quarterfinals Kate Daugherty
Esther Bowers
Kathy Joseph
Vivian Sepulveda
The University of Texas at Dallas Win 8-3
9/22/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Southwest Regional Championship Round of 16 Kate Daugherty
Esther Bowers
Cheyenne Duncan
Paulina Garcia
#21 Trinity University (Texas) Win 8-1
9/22/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Southwest Regional Championship Round of 32 Kate Daugherty
Esther Bowers
Justus Aarhus
Leyla Martinez
Concordia University, Texas Win 8-0