User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
2/19/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 Stefan Doehler
Alex Hagermoser
Andrei Crapcenko
Luka Sucevic
St. John's University N
2/18/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 Stefan Doehler
Alex Hagermoser
Kenny Tao
Brian Yeung
Harvard University Loss 6-2
2/17/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 Stefan Doehler
Alex Hagermoser
Colin Sinclair
David Volfson
Cornell University Loss 6-4
2/5/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 Alex Hagermoser
Ziqi Wang
Adam Steryous
Jake Munns
Furman University Loss 6-1
2/4/2017 Dual Match Pos. #3 Nathan Brown
Alex Hagermoser
Luke Bohuslav
Ryan Brown
Loyola Marymount University Loss 6-4
2/4/2017 Dual Match Pos. #2 Photos Photiades
Alex Hagermoser
Nikita Pereverzin
Grant Riechmann
U.S. Military Academy Loss 6-2
1/21/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 Stefan Doehler
Alex Hagermoser
Filip Grbic
Villhelm Fridell
University at Buffalo Loss 6-4
1/20/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 Stefan Doehler
Alex Hagermoser
Aidan Talcott
Ryan Newman
College of William and Mary Win 6-2
10/24/2016 2016 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Semifinals Stefan Doehler
Alex Hagermoser
#14 Richard Pham
Victor Pham
#19 Columbia University Loss 7-5,6-4
10/24/2016 2016 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Quarterfinals Stefan Doehler
Alex Hagermoser
Colin Sinclair
David Volfson
Cornell University Win 8-7
10/23/2016 2016 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 16 Stefan Doehler
Alex Hagermoser
Michal Rolski
Miguel Alda
#19 Columbia University Win 8-5
10/22/2016 2016 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 32 Stefan Doehler
Alex Hagermoser
Max Schmidt
David Horneffer
Dartmouth College Win 8-4
10/21/2016 2016 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 64 Stefan Doehler
Alex Hagermoser
Grant Solomon
Kenny Tao
Harvard University Win 8-4
10/9/2016 Dartmouth Invite Alex Hagermoser
Fedor Andrienko
Diego Pedraza
Roko Glasnovic
Dartmouth College Loss 8-6
10/8/2016 Dartmouth Invite Semifinals Alex Hagermoser
Fedor Andrienko
Max Schmidt
David Horneffer
Dartmouth College Loss 8-6
10/8/2016 Dartmouth Invite Quarterfinals Alex Hagermoser
Fedor Andrienko
Ludovico Cestarollo
Tiago Lourenco
Binghamton University Win 8-6
9/24/2016 Connecticut State Championships Round of 16 Dylan King
Alex Hagermoser
Axel Stern
Austin Yannone
Quinnipiac University Loss 7-5
9/18/2016 Penn Invitational Alex Hagermoser
Ziqi Wang
Cameron Green
Alex Steryous
Furman University Loss 7-6
9/17/2016 Penn Invitational Alex Hagermoser
Fedor Andrienko
Jordan Portner
Michael Chen
Georgetown University Win 6-3
9/16/2016 Penn Invitational Tyler Lu
Alex Hagermoser
Aries Wong
Matthew Lee
U.S. Naval Academy Win 7-5
9/16/2016 Penn Invitational Alex Hagermoser
Ziqi Wang
Christian Cargill
Damon Niquet
College of William and Mary Loss 6-2