User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Andris Gudins  Fairleigh Dickinson University Win 6-4, 6-3
4/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Dustin Britton  University of Delaware U 7-5, 1-1, DNF
4/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Andris Gudins  Fairleigh Dickinson University Loss 6-4, 6-4
4/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Hans Ohrner  Wagner College Win 6-2, 6-4
4/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Dylan Foo-Kune  St. Francis Univ. (Pennsylvania) Loss 7-5, 6-2
3/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Alejandro Ridruejo  St. Francis College (New York) Loss 6-3, 6-0
3/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Seiji Hosokawa  Sacred Heart University Loss 6-0, 6-3
3/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Paul Mendoza  James Madison University Loss 6-3,6-2
3/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Adam Blasinsky  Duquesne University Loss 6-4, 6-3
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Andres Alcaraz  Norfolk State University Loss 6-3, 4-6, 6-3
3/1/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #2 Vicente Lagos  Keiser University Loss 6-3, 6-3
2/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Matthew McClurg  Davenport University Win 6-7(2), 6-2, 6-2
2/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #40 Ian Landwehr  Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology Loss 6-3 3-6, 6-7
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jack Martin-Dyer  Lehigh University Loss 6-1, 1-6, 6-2
2/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Karim Shokeir  Howard University Win 6-3, 6-3
2/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Peter Lohrbach  U.S. Naval Academy Loss 7-5 6-1
2/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Aries Wong  U.S. Naval Academy Loss 6-2 6-4
2/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #121 Matt Kuhar  Bryant University Loss 6-2, 6-0
1/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Pally Ray  George Mason University Win 7-6 (6), 3-6, 6-0
10/29/2017 Gold Invite Andrey Majkic  U.S. Naval Academy Win 6-0 6-4
10/28/2017 Gold Invite Quarterfinals Luke Gamble  #53 Princeton University Loss 6-3, 6-2
10/28/2017 Gold Invite Valentin Popescu  Longwood University Loss walkover
10/27/2017 Gold Invite Round of 16 Matthew Lee  U.S. Naval Academy Win 6-4 6-2
10/21/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Atlantic Regional Championship Consolation Beekman Schaeffer  Saint Joseph's University Win 6-4,5-7,6-4
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Atlantic Regional Championship Round of 128 Noah Sutter  #52 Penn State University Loss 6-3, 7-6
9/9/2017 Bucknell Fall Invitational Semifinals Jan Leithner  Hofstra University Win 6-1, 3-6, (11-9)
9/9/2017 Bucknell Fall Invitational Quarterfinals Sebastian Pinos  St. Francis Univ. (Pennsylvania) Win 6-7(4), 7-6(5), 1-0(9)
9/8/2017 Bucknell Fall Invitational Round of 16 Charles Cash  Loyola College (Maryland) Win 6-0, 6-4
9/8/2017 Bucknell Fall Invitational Final Maxwell McDonald  Bucknell University Win 6-4, 6-4