User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Greg Anderson  Marquette U
4/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Matthew Graft  Xavier University Win 6-3, 6-0
4/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Eric Biscoveanu  Temple University Win 6-4, 6-2
4/5/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Jan Leithner  Hofstra University Win 6-1, 6-4
3/31/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Ziqi Wang  Yale University Loss 5-7,7-6,7-5
3/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Sergio Martinez  Monmouth University Win 6-2, 7-6(2)
3/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Greg Anderson  Marquette Win 4-6, 6-2, 6-0
3/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Charles Tan  Brown University Loss 6-1,7-6(3)
3/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Samuel Miller  St. Francis Univ. (Pennsylvania) Win 6-1, 7-5
3/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Muhammad Raza Sawani  Siena College Win 6-3, 6-4
3/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Finn Kemper  Fordham University Win 6-3, 5-7, 10-7
2/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Andris Gudins  Fairleigh Dickinson University Win 6-4, 6-1
2/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Alec Angraddi  College of Charleston Win 6-1, 3-6, 6-2
2/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Alekander Stupar  South Carolina State Win 6-2, 6-2
2/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Patrick Cachapero  Quinnipiac University Win 7-6(5), 6-3
2/9/2018 Dual Match Pos. #5 Eric Poland  Wagner College Win 6-4, 6-0
2/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Chris Edge  #43 Middle Tennessee State University Loss 6-4, 6-3
1/29/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ethan Nittolo  University at Buffalo Loss 6-4,7-5
1/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Max Fliegner  #31 Dartmouth College U 6-4, 2-3
1/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #5 Lucca Casalduc  Sacred Heart University Win 6-1, 6-0
11/5/2017 Connecticut State Championships Consolation Tyler Shibles  Fairfield University Loss 6-4, 4-6, 11-9
11/4/2017 Connecticut State Championships Semifinals Ziqi Wang  Yale University Loss 6-2, 6-0
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Consolation Noah Makarome  #60 University of Pennsylvania Win 6-1, 6-3
10/19/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 128 Stefan Doehler  Yale University Loss 6-3, 6-2
10/7/2017 Farnsworth Invitational Quarterfinals Tomi Antoljak  NJIT Loss 2-6, 6-4, (10-2)
10/6/2017 Farnsworth Invitational Round of 32 Jan Leithner  Hofstra University Win 6-4, 6-2