User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
2/21/2015 Dual Match Pos. #1 Strahinja Trecakov
Christofer Goncalves
Arnav Mohanty
Arsav Mohanty
Mercer University Loss 8-5
2/20/2015 Dual Match Pos. #1 Strahinja Trecakov
Christofer Goncalves
Francesc Aulina
Reece Acree
University of Central Florida Loss 8-1
2/14/2015 Dual Match Pos. #1 Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Adi Zilberstein
Kester Black
Northern Arizona University Loss 6-0
2/8/2015 Dual Match Pos. #1 Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Stefan Cooper
Sanjay Goswamy
Weber State Win 6-4
2/6/2015 Dual Match Pos. #1 Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Sina Sharifi
Marcus Vizcarra
UC Riverside Win 6-2
2/6/2015 Dual Match Pos. #1 Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Jakob Amilon
Denys Pume
#70 UNLV Loss 6-4
2/1/2015 Dual Match Pos. #2 Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
David Mushayev
Jason Jaruvang
University of Arizona U 5-4
10/17/2014 2014 USTA/ITA Division I Men's Mountain Regional Championship Round of 16 Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Sean Baklini
Samir Iftikhar
#45 University of New Mexico Loss 8-7
10/16/2014 2014 USTA/ITA Division I Men's Mountain Regional Championship Round of 32 Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Matt Cowley
Santiago Sierra
#73 University of Utah Win 8-7
10/5/2014 2014 New Mexico Lobos Balloon Fiesta Invitational Final Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Alexandre Locci
Jordan Gobatie
Northern Arizona University Win 8-5
10/5/2014 2014 New Mexico Lobos Balloon Fiesta Invitational Semifinals Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Andrew Parks
Nicholas Carpenter
U.S. Air Force Academy Win 8-4
10/4/2014 2014 New Mexico Lobos Balloon Fiesta Invitational Quarterfinals Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Jack McCullers
Lucas Fumagalli
U.S. Air Force Academy Win 8-3
10/4/2014 2014 New Mexico Lobos Balloon Fiesta Invitational Round of 16 Liam Goldberg
Strahinja Trecakov
Felix Schumann
Kester Black
Northern Arizona University Win 8-4
9/20/2014 NMSU Aggie nvitiational Semifinals Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Bart Van Leijsen
Bryan Cunningham
#45 University of New Mexico Win 8-3
9/20/2014 NMSU Aggie nvitiational Round of 16 Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Nico Agritelley
Guilherme Gesser
Abilene Christian University Win 8-7
9/19/2014 NMSU Aggie nvitiational Round of 32 Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Tristian DaLio
Omar Lopez
#48 Western New Mexico University Win 8-5
9/19/2014 NMSU Aggie nvitiational Quarterfinals Strahinja Trecakov
Patrick Pfister
Juan Pablo Fuentes
Sascha Brechtel
#48 Western New Mexico University Win 8-4