User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/13/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Tomi Antoljak
Zac Castagna
Jorge Ortegon
Francesco Tacconi
Lipscomb University Win 6-4
4/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Tomi Antoljak
Zac Castagna
Drew Lahey
Bryan Triana
Kennesaw State University Loss 7-6(5)
4/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Tomi Antoljak
Zac Castagna
Ignacio Jimenez
Thomas Guy
#61 Florida Atlantic University Loss 6-3
4/5/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Tomi Antoljak
Zac Castagna
Felipe Escobar
Austin Bates
Florida Gulf Coast University U
3/31/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Tomi Antoljak
Zac Castagna
Loic Blanco
Antoine Sanchez
Stetson University U 4-3 (NJIT)
3/29/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Tomi Antoljak
Zac Castagna
Alberto De Meo
Nilo Duarte
University of North Florida U 4-3
3/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Tomi Antoljak
Zac Castagna
Felix Ewers
Luka Eble
University of South Carolina, Upstate Win 6-2
3/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Tomi Antoljak
Zac Castagna
Charlton Boyd
Ilya Kneppelhout
Wagner College Win 7-6 (7-5)
3/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Tomi Antoljak
Zac Castagna
Juan Cabrera
Nicolas Lecoutre
#10 Univ. of West Florida Loss 9-8
3/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Tomi Antoljak
Zac Castagna
Anthony Caputo
Dylan Appel
Fairfield University U 5-3 (NJIT)
3/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Tomi Antoljak
Zac Castagna
Ziqi Wang
Andrew Heller
Yale University Loss 6-4
3/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Tomi Antoljak
Zac Castagna
Alejandro Pena
Inigo Saez Irazusta
Binghamton University Win 6-4
2/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Tomi Antoljak
Abdullah Fouad
Niclas Pietsch
Moric Budinszky
Fairleigh Dickinson University Loss 6-4
2/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Tomi Antoljak
Aleksa Petrovic
Hamza Laalej
Sinan Orhon
Drexel University Win 7-6 (2)
2/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Tomi Antoljak
Abdullah Fouad
Andrew Ton
Aries Wong
U.S. Naval Academy Loss 7-5
10/19/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 64 Tomi Antoljak
Aleksa Petrovic
Jake Hansen
Lev Kazakov
#48 Cornell University Loss 8-6
10/7/2017 Farnsworth Invitational Semifinals Tomi Antoljak
Aleksa Petrovic
Rian Pandole
Michal Rolski
#15 Columbia University Loss 8-0
10/7/2017 Farnsworth Invitational Quarterfinals Tomi Antoljak
Aleksa Petrovic
Justin Chanthalangsy
Gianlucca Massa
Marist College Win 8-7
10/6/2017 Farnsworth Invitational Round of 16 Tomi Antoljak
Aleksa Petrovic
Luka Sucevic
Dusan Vukicevic
St. John's University Win 8-5
9/24/2017 The Binghamton Championships Tomi Antoljak
Aleksa Petrovic
Kushaan Nath
Ludovico Cestarollo
Binghamton University Loss 6-3
9/23/2017 The Binghamton Championships Tomi Antoljak
Aleksa Petrovic
Jacob Daugherty
Scott Bickel
Colgate University Win 6-3
9/22/2017 The Binghamton Championships Tomi Antoljak
Aleksa Petrovic
Dan Wright
Max Garramone
Bucknell University Loss 6-4
9/22/2017 The Binghamton Championships Tomi Antoljak
Aleksa Petrovic
Inigo Saez Irazusta
Tiago Lourenco
Binghamton University Win 6-2