User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Opponent Opponent School Result Score
5/18/2018 NJCAA Men's National Championship Final #2 Tin Chen  #2 ASA Miami Win 6-2,6-1
4/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #24 Andres Graterol  #12 Jacksonville College Win 6-3 6-0
4/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #4 Juan Cruz Scoppetta  #8 Laredo Community College Win 6-2 6-4
4/14/2018 SW JUCO Final #5 Christopher Bulus  #11 New Mexico Military Institute Win 6-1, 6-1
4/13/2018 SW JUCO Semifinals #14 Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost  #4 Cowley County Community College Win 6-3 6-1
4/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #6 Guilherme Dos Santos  #5 Seminole State College (Oklahoma) Win 6-2 6-3
4/6/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #13 Vasudev Vijayaraman  #15 Midwestern State University Win 6-2, 7-5
3/30/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #24 Andres Graterol  #12 Jacksonville College Win 6-2 6-1
3/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #11 Jeremiah Gonzalez  #38 St. Mary's University (Texas) Win 6-1, 6-4
3/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #61 Chase Bartlett  #35 St. Edward's University Win 6-4 6-3
3/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #2 Tin Chen  #2 ASA Miami Win 6-2,3-6,6-1
3/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #10 Frederic Fibleuil  #6 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College Win 6-4 6-1
3/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Arthur Fagundes  #28 The University of Texas at Tyler Win 6-1 6-2
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #9 Duro Opacic  #3 Seward County Comm. College Win 7-5 4-6 11-9
2/26/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #10 Raul Stevens  Univ. of Texas, Permian Basin Win 6-3 6-3
2/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #27 Akinori Wada  #10 Collin College Win 6-2 6-4
2/1/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Mateo Velasco  #50 Cameron University Win 6-3 6-0
11/2/2017 2017 Oracle ITA National Fall Championships Round of 32 #40 Alex Lebedev  #26 University of Notre Dame Loss 6-4, 6-4
11/1/2017 2017 Oracle ITA National Fall Championships Round of 64 Alexandre Ribeiro  #40 Virginia Tech Win 6-1 4-6 6-2
10/14/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Final Jorge Martinez  #1 Tyler JC Win 6-4 6-0
10/13/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Semifinals #2 Tin Chen  #2 ASA Miami Win 6-3 6-3
10/12/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Quarterfinals Michael Vizcarra  American River College Win 6-1 6-0
10/1/2017 2017 ITA JUCO Men's Southwest Regional Championship Final Jorge Martinez  #1 Tyler JC Win 6-2 6-1
9/30/2017 2017 ITA JUCO Men's Southwest Regional Championship Semifinals Adolfo Arroyo  #1 Tyler JC Win 6-2 4-6 6-1
9/30/2017 2017 ITA JUCO Men's Southwest Regional Championship Round of 16 #30 Alejandro Hayen  #1 Tyler JC Win 7-5 6-3
9/29/2017 2017 ITA JUCO Men's Southwest Regional Championship Round of 16 James Corns  #10 Collin College Win 6-0, 6-0
9/29/2017 2017 ITA JUCO Men's Southwest Regional Championship Round of 32 Jason Roberts  #8 Laredo Community College Win 6-1 6-0
9/16/2017 Racquet Club Collegiate Invitational Quarterfinals Jaime Barajas  #50 Utah State University Loss 7-5, 6-2
9/15/2017 Racquet Club Collegiate Invitational Consolation Jackson Cobb  #36 Texas Tech University Win 6-2, 6-2
9/15/2017 Racquet Club Collegiate Invitational Round of 32 Marius Frosa  #71 Wichita State University Loss 3-6 6-3 10-8