User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Paul Sprengelmeijer  #1 Columbus State University U 61 40
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Felipe Carvalho  #9 Flagler (Fla.) Loss 6-1, 6-4
4/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Valentino Caratini  Georgia Gwinnett College Loss 6-1,6-2
4/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 #65 Matei Avram  #1 Columbus State University Loss 7-5, 7-6 (4)
4/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #5 Noah Wallace  #25 Georgia College Win 6-3,7-6(3)
3/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Axel Cronje  #4 Lander University Loss 6-3, 6-0
3/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #5 Tim Fleerkamp  #24 Young Harris College Win 6-4 6-4
3/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #5 Jose Cobo  Augusta University Loss 6-2, 6-3
3/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Joe Sawatzke  Augustana University Win 6-2, 6-1
3/13/2018 Dual Match Pos. #5 Lennart Vossgaetter  Florida Southern College Win 6-2,6-3
3/9/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Gabriel Hocevar  #5 Lynn University Win 0-6, 7-6 (7-5), 10-6
3/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #5 Vakentin Mountono  #13 Univ. of South Carolina, Aiken Loss 6-1, 6-4
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #5 Matheo Espinoza  #30 Francis Marion University Loss 6-4 6-4
2/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Nacho Garcia de Sola  Georgia Southwestern State Win 6-7(5), 6-1, 6-4
2/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Rodolfo Schwarz  Carson-Newman University Win 6-4, 6-1
2/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Gerald Miller  Johnson C. Smith University Win 6-0, 6-0
2/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #6 Kevin Yarzagaray  Belmont Abbey College Win 4-6, 6-4, 10-7
10/25/2017 Dual Match Pos. #5 Jorge Canadas  Emmanuel College (Ga.) Loss 4-6 6-4 (11-9)
10/6/2017 Mercer Gridiron Classic Round of 16 Santiago Suarez  Georgia Southern University Loss 6-4, 6-1
10/1/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's Southeast Regional Championship Quarterfinals David Segarra  #31 Lincoln Memorial University Win 7-5,6-2
10/1/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 16 Adam Rocko  Catawba College Win 6-4,5-7,6-0
9/30/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 32 Jose Cortijos  Znoprogram Win 7-5,1-6,7-6(5)
9/29/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 64 Alex Crespo  Lenoir-Rhyne University Win 6-4 6-0