User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Opponent Opponent School Result Score
5/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Adam Ambrozy  #15 Columbia University U 6-4, 5-3
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Lars Schouten  Marist College Loss 2-6, 6-3, 1-0 ret.
4/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Patrick Cachapero  Quinnipiac University Win 3-6, 6-3, 6-1
4/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Diego Delgado  Rider University Win 6-0, 6-2
4/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Anthony Caputo  Fairfield University Win 6-3, 6-2
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Geovanny Mendoza  Siena College Win 6-3, 6-2
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Ignacio Tintore  St. Peter's University Win 6-1, 6-2
4/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 David Mitchell  U.S. Military Academy Win 4-6, 6-4, 6-2
4/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Eric Poland  Wagner College Win 6-4, 6-4
3/31/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Pere Padro Parra  Niagara University Win 6-0, 6-0
3/31/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Petr Vodak  University at Buffalo Loss 6-0, 6-3
3/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Alan Aguilera Nunez  St. John's University Loss 6-7(4), 6-4, 6-4
3/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Paul Boulay  Coastal Carolina University Loss 6-4, 1-6, 6-1
3/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Davey Roberts  #53 Princeton University U 6-3, 3-6, 1-1
3/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Uladzimir Dorash  Temple University Win 6-3, 6-3
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 William Matheson  #15 Columbia University Loss 6-2, 6-2
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Dylan Flanagan  Villanova University U
2/2/2018 Dual Match Pos. #4 Tamas Zador  DePaul University Loss 6-4, 6-2
1/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Lars de Boer  #73 College of William and Mary Loss 6-3, 7-5
1/13/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 #124 Aziz Kijametovic  #37 Old Dominion University Loss 6-7, 6-0, 10-2
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Consolation Aleks Huryn  #60 University of Pennsylvania Loss 6-3, 7-6
10/19/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 128 Ching Lam  Brown University Loss 5-7, 6-3, 6-4
10/18/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Ognjen Trejgut  St. John's University Win 6-3, 6-1
10/18/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Jeffrey Rodgers  Fairfield University Win 6-2, 6-0
10/7/2017 Farnsworth Invitational Round of 16 Rian Pandole  #15 Columbia University Loss 6-2, 6-2
10/6/2017 Farnsworth Invitational Round of 32 Alex Samets  #1 Middlebury College Win 6-4, 6-1
10/6/2017 Farnsworth Invitational Round of 32 Aleksander Samets  #1 Middlebury College Win 6-1, 6-4
9/24/2017 Joe Hunt Invitational Consolation Marco Lam  Georgetown University Win 6-1, 3-6, 6-3
9/24/2017 Joe Hunt Invitational Gabriel Pilones  U.S. Naval Academy Win 6-0, 6-1
9/23/2017 Joe Hunt Invitational Consolation Greg Durham  U.S. Naval Academy Loss 7-6(4), 6-2
9/22/2017 Joe Hunt Invitational Round of 16 Patrick Hughes  #20 University of Mary Washington Loss 7-6, 5-7, 7-5