User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Opponent Opponent School Result Score
5/24/2018 NCAA Division I Individual Championships Round of 32 #14 Alfredo Perez  #10 University of Florida Loss 6-1, 6-2
5/23/2018 NCAA Division I Individual Championships Round of 64 #31 Jordi Arconada  #4 Texas A&M University Win 6-7(5), 7-5, 6-3
5/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #6 Borna Gojo  #1 Wake Forest University Loss 7-5, 6-3
5/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #24 Carl Söderlund  #41 University of Virginia Loss 6-1, 7-6 (5)
5/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Nicola Pipoli  Monmouth University U 6-3, 4-3
4/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 David Volfson  #48 Cornell University U 6-7, 3-1 DNF
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Dylan King  Yale University U DNF
4/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Peter Tarwid  Brown University U 3-6,5-3
4/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #120 Charlie Broom  #31 Dartmouth College Loss 7-6, 2-6, 6-3
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Kenny Tao  #33 Harvard University U 4-6, 6-6
3/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #97 Guanarteme Nuez  University of Texas at Arlington Loss 1-6, 6-3, 5-0
3/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Jan-Simon Vrbsky  SMU Win 6-1, 6-2
3/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #101 Bjoern Petersen  #17 Baylor University Loss 7-6(5), 3-6, 6-4
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Nicola Pipoli  Monmouth University Win 6-1, 6-2
2/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #44 Julian Cash  #19 Oklahoma State University Win 7-6 (6), 7-6 (8)
2/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #101 Bjoern Petersen  #17 Baylor University Win 6-2, 6-1
2/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #47 Wayne Montgomery  #20 University of Georgia U 6-4, 5-5
2/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #72 Gustav Hansson  #24 University of Mississippi Win 6-3, 6-4
2/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #20 Cameron Klinger  #21 Vanderbilt University Win 6-2, 6-2
1/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #113 Tommy Mylnikov  #36 Texas Tech University Win 6-1, 7-5
1/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #72 Gustav Hansson  #24 University of Mississippi Win 6-4, 6-0
1/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Adam Moundir  #37 Old Dominion University Win 6-3, 7-5
1/15/2018 MLK Weekend Tournament #88 Alex Brown  #8 University of Illinois Win 6-4, 6-1
1/14/2018 MLK Weekend Tournament #53 Carlos Divar  #68 Georgia Tech Loss 6-4, 4-6, 7-5
1/13/2018 MLK Weekend Tournament #73 Emil Reinberg  #20 University of Georgia Win 6-4, 4-6, 6-2
11/2/2017 2017 Oracle ITA National Fall Championships Round of 32 #14 Alfredo Perez  #10 University of Florida Loss 7-6 (3), 6-4
11/1/2017 2017 Oracle ITA National Fall Championships Round of 64 #107 Sameer Kumar  #7 Stanford University Win 6-3, 5-7, 6-1
10/23/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Final David Volfson  #48 Cornell University Win 6-3, 6-3
10/22/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Semifinals Jean Thirouin  #33 Harvard University Win 6-1, 6-2
10/21/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Quarterfinals Ziqi Wang  Yale University Win 6-2, 6-2
10/21/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 16 Ciro Riccardi  #31 Dartmouth College Win 6-0, 6-3
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 32 Jacob Walker  Brown University Win 6-1, 6-1
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Men's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 64 Davey Roberts  #53 Princeton University Win 6-1, 6-1
10/6/2017 Saint Francis Health System ITA Men's All-American Championships Round of 32 #5 Mikael Torpegaard  #2 Ohio State University Loss 6-1, 6-4
10/5/2017 Saint Francis Health System ITA Men's All-American Championships Round of 64 Ricky Hernandez-Tong  #75 University of New Mexico Win 6-3, 6-2
9/24/2017 Oracle ITA Masters Final #12 Brandon Holt  #11 University of Southern California Loss 6-3, 7-6 (2)
9/23/2017 Oracle ITA Masters Semifinals #3 Petros Chrysochos  #1 Wake Forest University Win 2-6, 7-6(5), 6-0
9/22/2017 Oracle ITA Masters Quarterfinals #21 Michael Geerts  #38 Arizona State University Win 7-6 (8), 6-4
9/21/2017 Oracle ITA Masters Round of 16 Felipe Sarrasague  Elon University Win 6-4, 6-0
9/21/2017 Oracle ITA Masters Round of 32 Christofer Goncalves  New Mexico State University Win 7-5 7-6
9/17/2017 Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational Consolation Robert Loeb  #20 University of Georgia N
9/16/2017 Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational Aron Hiltzik  #8 University of Illinois Win 7-6, 0-6, 12-10
9/15/2017 Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational Quarterfinals #71 Alastair Gray  #9 TCU Loss 6-1, 6-0