User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/29/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Anna Maria Buraya
Coco Kulle
Bianca Dyer
Yuhan Wang
University of Rochester Win 8-2
4/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Anna Maria Buraya
Coco Kulle
Olivia Leavitt
Lauren Bertsch
#19 Brandeis University Loss 8-3
4/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Anna Maria Buraya
Coco Kulle
Daryn Ellison
Catherine Xu
#10 Univ. of Chicago Win 8-4
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Anna Maria Buraya
Coco Kulle
Renee Karache-Sun
Ada Wiggins
#16 Skidmore College Win 8-2
4/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Anna Maria Buraya
Coco Kulle
Allie Perron
Kate Foley
William Smith College Win 8-1
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Anna Maria Buraya
Coco Kulle
Camila Garcia
Yuhan Wang
University of Rochester Win 8-1
4/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Anna Maria Buraya
Coco Kulle
Lauren Salzano
Nina Lurie
State University of New York at Geneseo Win 8-0
4/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Anna Maria Buraya
Coco Kulle
Olivia Leavitt
Lauren Bertsch
#19 Brandeis University Win 8-6
3/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Anna Maria Buraya
Coco Kulle
Lauren O'Brien
Kelly Klein
Colgate University Win 6-3
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Coco Kulle
Judy Kam
Greta Koch
Natalie Williams
#40 Haverford College Win 8-2
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Anna Maria Buraya
Coco Kulle
Kate Huck
Johanna Ranta-aho
#24 Christopher Newport University Loss 8-5
2/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Anna Maria Buraya
Coco Kulle
Elise Talley
Julia Gokhberg
Swarthmore College Win 8-2
10/13/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Consolation Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
#15 Bridgid McGuire
Jillian Wallace
#28 Univ. of Wisconsin, Whitewater Loss 6-7(1), 6-4, 1-0(10-7)
10/13/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Consolation Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
#22 Vinaya Rao
Melissa Strome
#11 Carnegie Mellon University Loss 4-6, 6-4, 1-0(10-5)
10/12/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Quarterfinals Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
#2 Eudice Chong
Victoria Yu
#5 Wesleyan University Loss 6-0, 6-0
9/23/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Northeast Regional Championship Semifinals Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
Ada Wiggins
Michelle Fuca
#16 Skidmore College Win 9-8 (9-7)
9/22/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Northeast Regional Championship Quarterfinals Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
Sarra Yekta
Tara Edwards
#30 Vassar College Win 8-4
9/22/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 16 Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
Dina Rigas
Michaelann Denton
William Smith College Win 8-4
9/22/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 32 Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
Lia Petersen
Emily Wyman
St. Lawrence University Win 8-5
9/16/2017 Vassar Scramble Round of 256 Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
Aleksandra Drljaca
Angelica Warren
Connecticut College Win 8-2