User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/29/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Flyora Shiyanova
Vanessa Scott
Sravya Gudipudi
Camila Garcia
University of Rochester Loss 8-2
4/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Flyora Shiyanova
Vanessa Scott
Sabrina Ross-Neergaard
Keren Khromchenko
#19 Brandeis University Loss 8-6
4/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Flyora Shiyanova
Vanessa Scott
#5 Marjorie Antohi
Claire Handa
#10 Univ. of Chicago Loss 8-1
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Flyora Shiyanova
Vanessa Scott
#10 Risa Fukushige
Michelle Fuca
#16 Skidmore College Loss 9-8
4/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Flyora Shiyanova
Vanessa Scott
Dina Rigas
Michaelann Denton
William Smith College Win 8-2
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Flyora Shiyanova
Vanessa Scott
Sravya Gudipudi
Bianca Dyer
University of Rochester Win 8-4
4/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Flyora Shiyanova
Vanessa Scott
Vanessa Lam-Tran
Rachel Ollis
State University of New York at Geneseo Win 8-4
4/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Flyora Shiyanova
Vanessa Scott
Sabrina Ross-Neergaard
Keren Khromchenko
#19 Brandeis University Loss 8-6
3/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Flyora Shiyanova
Judy Kam
Mackenzie Deeter
Jordan Williams
Colgate University Loss 6-4
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Flyora Shiyanova
Vanessa Scott
Emily Shutman
Jane Bary
#40 Haverford College Loss 8-4
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Flyora Shiyanova
Vanessa Scott
Alexandra Drye
McKinney Harwood
#24 Christopher Newport University Win 8-3
2/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Flyora Shiyanova
Vanessa Scott
Emma Kassan
Anna Scheibmeir
Swarthmore College Win 8-6
10/13/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Consolation Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
#15 Bridgid McGuire
Jillian Wallace
#28 Univ. of Wisconsin, Whitewater Loss 6-7(1), 6-4, 1-0(10-7)
10/13/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Consolation Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
#22 Vinaya Rao
Melissa Strome
#11 Carnegie Mellon University Loss 4-6, 6-4, 1-0(10-5)
10/12/2017 2017 ITA Oracle Cup Quarterfinals Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
#2 Eudice Chong
Victoria Yu
#5 Wesleyan University Loss 6-0, 6-0
9/23/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Northeast Regional Championship Semifinals Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
Ada Wiggins
Michelle Fuca
#16 Skidmore College Win 9-8 (9-7)
9/22/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Northeast Regional Championship Quarterfinals Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
Sarra Yekta
Tara Edwards
#30 Vassar College Win 8-4
9/22/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 16 Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
Dina Rigas
Michaelann Denton
William Smith College Win 8-4
9/22/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Northeast Regional Championship Round of 32 Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
Lia Petersen
Emily Wyman
St. Lawrence University Win 8-5
9/16/2017 Vassar Scramble Round of 256 Coco Kulle
Flyora Shiyanova
Aleksandra Drljaca
Angelica Warren
Connecticut College Win 8-2