User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
5/6/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Anjali Kashyap
Sophia Strickland
#23 Johns Hopkins University Loss 8-3
5/5/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Emma Kassan
Anna Scheibmeir
Swarthmore College Win 8-5
4/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Amanda Vinges
Sam Boardman
Gettysburg College Loss 8-4
4/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Lauren Altschuler
Lexi Epstein
Dickinson College Loss 8-2
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Dhanya Asokumar
Kimberly Zou
#23 Johns Hopkins University Loss 8-4
4/13/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Julia Gokhberg
Shirline Wee
Swarthmore College Loss 8-4
4/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Ariel Danziger
Madisen Harvey
Ursinus College Win 8-2
4/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Gavriel Rubenstein
Stefana Vujinovic
Franklin & Marshall Win 8-3
4/5/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Sarah Bruno
Krista Filiopoulos
Washington College (Maryland) Win 8-5
3/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Carina Nicolaisen
Jessica Sommer
Muhlenberg College Win 8-2
3/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Catherine Peabody
Anna Gerasimova
Mount Holyoke College Win 8-5
3/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Alaina Bublitz
Hayley Clope
Univ. of Wisconsin, La Crosse Win 8-6
3/13/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Katie Smith
katie watts
Schreiner (Texas) Win 8-6
3/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Greta Koch
Julia Gan
Jordan Schaefer
Sydney Soto
Salisbury University Win 8-5
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Greta Koch
Natalie Williams
Coco Kulle
Judy Kam
#20 New York University Loss 8-2
9/23/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 16 Emily Shutman
Greta Koch
Alexandra Drye
McKinney Harwood
#24 Christopher Newport University Loss 8-1
9/23/2017 2017 ITA Division III Women's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 32 Emily Shutman
Greta Koch
Aileen Bevard
Caitlyn Sorelle
Ursinus College Win 8-6
9/10/2017 Swat Invite Emily Shutman
Greta Koch
Ali Snyder
Tiffany Theopil
La Salle University Loss 8-6
9/9/2017 Swat Invite Emily Shutman
Greta Koch
Kate Christensen
Tara Edwards
#30 Vassar College Loss 8-2
9/9/2017 Swat Invite Emily Shutman
Greta Koch
Anna Scheibmeir
Elise Talley
Swarthmore College Win 9-8(1)