User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
5/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
#21 Katarina Jokic
Mariana Gould
#7 University of Georgia U 4-4
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Alexandria Stiteler
Yu Fujioka
University of South Alabama Win 6-4
4/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Bianca Koen
Madalina Grigoriu
University of Louisiana, Monroe Win 6-2
4/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Emily Gaskins
Sandra Anglesjo
Appalachian State University U 6-6
4/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Patricia Martins
Milka Pasanen
University of South Alabama Loss 6-3
4/6/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Emilia Bujan
Ella Monsey
Georgia Southern University Loss 6-2
3/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Jiayuan Xue
Pei Ju Hsieh
Troy University U
3/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Melissa Machado
Teodora Sevo
Appalachian State University Win 6-2
3/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Gabby Rodriguez
Katarina Kozarov
Furman University Loss 6-3
3/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Lara Soares
Maria Medina
Liberty University Win 6-4
3/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Maria Kononova
Minying Liang
University of North Texas U 4-4
3/13/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Almudena Boza
Momoka Horiguchi
University of Texas at Arlington U 4-5
3/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Anzhelika Shapovalova
Tiffany Hollebeck
#54 SMU U 3-2
3/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Maria Linares
Rosanna Maffei
#39 Kansas State U 5-2
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Sadie Hammond
Gabby Schuck
#40 University of Tennessee Loss 6-1
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
#61 Ana Madcur
Estela Perez-Somarriba
#17 University of Miami (Florida) Loss 6-0
2/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Julia Ascua
Maja Ornberg
Florida Gulf Coast University U
2/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Janina Braun
Magda Adaloglou
#29 Mississippi State University Loss 6-2
2/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Roos van der Zwaan
Ellie Gerlach
Samford University Loss 7-6
2/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Sonia Grzywocz
Marlene Herrmann
UAB Loss 6-4
2/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Arina Taluyenko
#18 Anna Fuhr
Stephanie Taylor
#2 Emory University Loss 8-5
2/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Damira Muminović
Kristin Rehse
Somer Dalla-Bona
Sara Bondar
Coastal Carolina University Win 6-4
2/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Lara Vovk
Julia Eshet
Julia Lilien
#28 University of Oregon Loss 6-0
1/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Camila Romero
Lily Miyazaki
#51 University of Oklahoma Loss 6-3
1/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Damira Muminović
Lara Vovk
Stefana Andrei
Karolina Snita
University of Louisiana, Monroe U 4-4
1/19/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Jaeda Daniel
Alizee Michaud
#24 Auburn University Loss 6-1
1/14/2018 Metroplex Mania +1 Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Sille Tranberg
Alexandra Heczey
University of North Texas Loss 6-3
1/13/2018 Metroplex Mania Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Liza Buss
Karina Traxler
#54 SMU Loss 6-0
1/7/2018 Bulldog Tennis Classic Damira Muminović
Elizabet Danailova
Elena Christofi
Mariana Gould
#7 University of Georgia Loss 7-5
10/27/2017 Piedmont Invitational Damira Muminović
Arina Taluyenko
Amina Mukhametshina
Rafaella Baquerizo
#56 Purdue University Loss 7-6
10/27/2017 Piedmont Invitational Damira Muminović
Arina Taluyenko
Meredeith Jones
Ash Harvey
U.S. Air Force Academy Loss 6-2
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Women's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 16 Damira Muminović
Arina Taluyenko
Nandini Das
Ariana Rahmanparast
#16 Florida State University Loss 8-5
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Women's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 32 Damira Muminović
Arina Taluyenko
Aylean Hubeaut
Haleigh Porter
Florida A&M University Win 8-4
10/7/2017 Metroplex Mania +1 Final Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Anzhelika Shapovalova
Karina Traxler
#54 SMU Loss 6:3
10/7/2017 Metroplex Mania +1 Semifinals Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Stefana Andrei
Karolina Snita
ULM (Univ. of Louisiana at Monroe) Loss 6:2
10/7/2017 Metroplex Mania +1 Semifinals Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Stefana Andrei
Karolina Snita
University of Louisiana, Monroe Loss 6-2
10/6/2017 Metroplex Mania +1 Quarterfinals Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Ana Perez-Lopez
Sarai Monarrez Yesaki
#54 SMU Win 6:3
9/30/2017 Georgia Southern Fall Invitational Semifinals Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Bogdana Zaporozhets
Caroline Hall
Chattanooga Loss 7:5
9/29/2017 Georgia Southern Fall Invitational Quarterfinals Damira Muminović
Daniela Ramirez
Emma van Hee
Sydney Patton
Chattanooga Win 6:2