User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
5/24/2018 NCAA Division I Individual Championships Round of 32 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#5 Vladica Babic
Sofia Blanco
#14 Oklahoma State University Loss 4-6, 6-4, 10-8
5/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#70 Carla Touly
Ariana Rahmanparast
#16 Florida State University Win 6-3
5/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
Sofia Macias
Tamara Teufl
Youngstown State University U 3-4
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#4 Fernanda Contreras
Astra Sharma
#2 Vanderbilt University Loss 6-1
4/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#35 Ana Oparenovic
Tatum Rice
#35 University of Arkansas Loss 6-4
4/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#14 Jessica Golovin
Eden Richardson
#37 LSU Loss 6-2
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#39 Emily Smith
Emma Kurtz
#2 Vanderbilt University U 4-2
4/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#75 Lesedi Jacobs
Emily Fanning
#26 University of Kentucky U 5-3
4/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#49 Hadley Berg
Paige Cline
#12 University of South Carolina N
3/31/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
Clare Raley
Marta Oliveira
Univ. of Missouri, Columbia U 3-5
3/29/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#35 Ana Oparenovic
Tatum Rice
#35 University of Arkansas Win 6-4
3/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
Caroline Turner
Georgie Axon
#24 Auburn University Win 6-2
3/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
Ann Selim
Alba Cortina-Pou
#59 University of Alabama Win 6-1
3/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#36 Ariadna Riley
Kaitlin Staines
#40 University of Tennessee U 5-4
3/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#13 Elena Christofi
Morgan Coppoc
#7 University of Georgia U 5-5
3/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#65 Domenica Gonzalez
Eva Paalma
#30 Texas A&M University Win 6-2
3/9/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#14 Jessica Golovin
Eden Richardson
#37 LSU Loss 6-3
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#48 Khrystyna Vozniak
Madison Harrison
#29 Mississippi State University Win 6-2
3/1/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#7 Arianne Hartono
Alexa Bortles
#8 University of Mississippi Win 6-4
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#6 Emily Arbuthnott
Michaela Gordon
#1 Stanford Loss 6-2
2/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#57 Hind Abdelouahid
Mariia Kozyreva
#63 Saint Mary's College of California Win 6-0
2/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#1 Paige Hourigan
Kenya Jones
#5 Georgia Tech Loss 6-2
2/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#4 Fernanda Contreras
Astra Sharma
#2 Vanderbilt University Loss 6-4
2/9/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
Maryann Rompf
Kelsey Grambeau
University of Wisconsin, Madison Win 6-4
2/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
Vladica Babic
Megan McCray
#14 Oklahoma State University Win 6-4
2/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
#53 Andrea Garcia
Petra Hule
#16 Florida State University Win 6-4
1/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
Stefana Andrei
Karolina Snita
University of Louisiana, Monroe Win 6-2
1/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 #23 Anna Danilina
Victoria Emma
Sarah Nuno
Karla Portalatin
Cal State Fullerton Win 6-4
10/21/2017 2017 ITA Division I Women's Southeast Regional Championship Quarterfinals Peggy Porter
Anna Danilina
#21 Katarina Jokic
Mariana Gould
#7 University of Georgia Loss 8-7 (4)
10/21/2017 2017 ITA Division I Women's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 16 Peggy Porter
Anna Danilina
Gabrielle Goldin
Lucie Prochazkova
#16 Florida State University Win 8-1
10/20/2017 2017 ITA Division I Women's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 32 Peggy Porter
Anna Danilina
Andrea Lazaro
Mina Markovic
#41 Florida International University (FIU) Win 8-6
9/16/2017 Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational Final Josie Kuhlman
Anna Danilina
#3 Jessie Aney
Alexa Graham
#3 North Carolina N w/o
9/15/2017 Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational Semifinals Josie Kuhlman
Anna Danilina
Jessica Golovin
Ryann Foster
#37 LSU Win 8-1