User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/26/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Lily Miyazaki
Malene Stripp
#51 University of Oklahoma Loss 6-2
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
#67 Gabriela Talaba
Felicity Maltby
#9 Texas Tech University U DNF
4/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Donika Bashota
Alexis Pereira
#60 TCU Loss 6-2
4/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Kristina Sorokolet
Jessica Hinojosa
#25 Baylor University Win 6-3
4/13/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Marta Perez-Mur
Fernanda LabraƱa
#6 University of Texas at Austin U 3-3, unfinished
4/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Rosanna Maffei
Ines Mesquita
#39 Kansas State Loss 7-5
4/6/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Despoina Vogasari
Maria Toran Ribes
#18 University of Kansas Loss 6-2
3/29/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Joely Lomas
Melania Jaglarz
Drake University Win 6-2
3/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Giovanna Caputo
Anne-Sophie Courteau
West Virginia University Loss 7-6, 7-5
3/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Simran Sethi
Skyler Miller
#51 University of Oklahoma Loss 6-3
3/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Megan McCray
Sami Court
#14 Oklahoma State University Loss 6-2
3/15/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Ioanna Lathouri
Katie Fries
UMKC U 4-4, unfinished
3/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Magdalena Stencel
Ana Tkachenko
Univ. of Wyoming Loss 6-0
3/7/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Adorabol Huckleby
Montana Crawford
University of Iowa U 6-5
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Lucia Gutierrez
Christie Cesarini
Mercer University Win 6-3
3/2/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Valentina Mariotto
Florencia Rossi
University of North Florida Win 6-1
2/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Emily Behling
Marie Kapelevich
Nebraska, Omaha Loss 7-5
2/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Katerina Matysova
Vasanti Shinde
#46 University of Nebraska Loss 7-5
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Erin Epperson
Kendra Lavallee
Creighton University Loss 6-1
2/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Danel Ashirova
Maxine Bateman
Stetson University Win 7-6 (5)
2/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
No Team Player
no team player
Bethune-Cookman University Win Won by Forfeit
2/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Kathryn Bock
Maria Turillo
Embry-Riddle (Fla.) Win 7-5
2/4/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Valerija Gercar
Laura Fitzgerald
Illinois State University Loss 7-5
2/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Lejla Colic
Georgie Sanders
Univ. of Illinois at Chicago Loss 6-1
1/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Anastasiia Bondarenko
Daria Chemodanova
University of South Dakota Win 5-3
1/27/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Grace Goble
Taylor Jackson
#47 Augustana University Win 6-4
11/19/2017 CSUN Fall Invitational Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Karla Dulay
Tammy Van
UC Riverside Win 6-3
11/18/2017 CSUN Fall Invitational Consolation Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Caisey Lee Emery
Genevieve Zeidan
Cal State Fullerton Loss 6-3
11/17/2017 CSUN Fall Invitational Quarterfinals Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Lena Pacholski
Natalia Munoz
Long Beach State University Loss 6-3
11/10/2017 CSUN Fall Invitational Quarterfinals Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Lena Pacholski
Natalia Munoz
Long Beach State University Loss 6-3
11/10/2017 CSUN Fall Invitational Round of 16 Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Tamara Teufl
Noelly Nsimba
Youngstown State University Win 7-6
10/8/2017 Jon Messick Invitational Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Rafa Mora
Tristen Bryant-Otake
Univ. of Northern Colorado Win 6-0
10/7/2017 Jon Messick Invitational Ekaterina Repina
Margarita Timakova
Emily Luetschwager
Emily Kolbow
Colorado State University Win 6-3
10/6/2017 Jon Messick Invitational Maty Cancini
Ekaterina Repina
Anastasiia Bondarenko
Daria Chemodanova
University of South Dakota Loss 6-3
9/22/2017 Gopher Invitational Maty Cancini
Ekaterina Repina
Hannah Wich
Habiba Aly
University of South Dakota Win 6-1
9/22/2017 Gopher Invitational Maty Cancini
Ekaterina Repina
Emilly Van Dijk
Katerina Tretyakova
South Dakota State Win 6-1
9/22/2017 Gopher Invitational Maty Cancini
Ekaterina Repina
Emilly Van Dijk
Katerina Tretyakova
South Dakota State Win 6-1
9/21/2017 Gopher Invitational Semifinals Maty Cancini
Ekaterina Repina
Tina Kreinis
Caitlyn Merzbacher
#74 University of Minnesota Loss 6-2
9/21/2017 Gopher Invitational Maty Cancini
Ekaterina Repina
Milica Novakovic
Andrea Amortegui
Marquette Loss 6-1