User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
5/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Arnold Kokulewski
Jorge Vargas
Carlos Gomez
Vivien Versier
#2 Barry University Win 9-7
5/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Arnold Kokulewski
Jorge Vargas
Jesse Haas
Ryan Nuno
#8 Azusa Pacific University Win 8-5
5/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Arnold Kokulewski
Jorge Vargas
Angel Palacios
Alex Martinez Roca
#15 Midwestern State University Win 8-2
5/9/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Arnold Kokulewski
Jorge Vargas
David Szeri
Sherif Abohabaga
#11 Southwest Baptist Win 8-5
4/30/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Arnold Kokulewski
Jorge Vargas
Adi Kaliakperov
Louis Proulx
#42 Chowan University Win 8-5
4/22/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Arnold Kokulewski
Jorge Vargas
Philippe Courteau
Gabriel Couto
#4 Lander University Win 8-4
4/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jorge Vargas
Shao-yu Yu
Noah Wallace
Gabriel Caron
#25 Georgia College Loss 8-6
4/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jorge Vargas
Shao-yu Yu
Ryan Gaskin
Mark Laishley
#45 University of North Georgia Win 9-7
4/12/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jorge Vargas
Shao-yu Yu
Nathan Connelly
Cole Heller
#25 Georgia College Win 8-4
4/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jorge Vargas
Shao-yu Yu
Giovanni Bellio
No Player
Auburn University Montgomery Win def
4/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jorge Vargas
Shao-yu Yu
Mark Laishley
Carl Bedrot
#45 University of North Georgia Win 8-2
4/5/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jorge Vargas
Shao-yu Yu
Calleb DILLER
Mason Barnette
Shorter University Win 8-3
3/31/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jorge Vargas
Shao-yu Yu
Matt Astell
Paul Meuwissen
#30 Francis Marion University Win 9-7
3/30/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Jorge Vargas
Shao-yu Yu
Woj Adamek
Alvaro Garcia Gil
#13 Univ. of South Carolina, Aiken Win 8-3
10/1/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's Southeast Regional Championship Semifinals Jorge Vargas
Shao-yu Yu
#10 Kiranpal Pannu
Alvaro Regalado
#1 Columbus State University Loss 8-3
10/1/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's Southeast Regional Championship Quarterfinals Jorge Vargas
Shao-yu Yu
Alexander Chepik
Lukas Storck
#9 Flagler (Fla.) Win 8-2
9/29/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 16 Jorge Vargas
Shao-yu Yu
Axel Cronje
Eirik Groner
#4 Lander University Win 8-5
9/29/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's Southeast Regional Championship Round of 32 Jorge Vargas
Shao-yu Yu
Hunter Horton
Mark Watt
Coker College Win 8-5