User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Trent Newman
Thomas Bellio
Stonehill College Win 8-5
4/14/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Chandat Phan
Sahas Chandragiri
Univ. of the Sciences (Pa.) Win 8-2
4/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Trent Newman
Thomas Bellio
Stonehill College Loss 9-7
4/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Maxton Cook
Francisco Caldas
#46 New York Institute of Technology Win 8-2
4/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Ryan Foster
Reb Mariano
Assumption College Win 8-6
3/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Roberto Chong
Andrew Schadt
Franklin Pierce College Win 8-6
3/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Eric Howes
Kyle Harris
St. Anselm College Win 8-1
3/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Matteo Cannavera
Luke Stirling
Adelphi University Win 8-6
3/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Brendan McCarthy
George Samander
Bentley University Loss 8-2
2/25/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Mikhail Belov
Denis Davydov
Merrimack College Win 8-4
2/24/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Jose Williamson
Fabian Wilde
Daemen College Win 8-4
2/18/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Miguel Marreiros
Tiago Fernandes
Southern New Hampshire University Win 8-3
10/21/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Martin Munoz
Nolan Perugini
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania Win 8-5
10/20/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Rok Bozic
Marco Feligioni
Univ. of District of Columbia Loss 8-4
10/10/2017 Dual Match Pos. #1 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Hugo Ball-Greene
Dennis Barlotta
Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.) Win 8-3
9/23/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's East Regional Championship Quarterfinals Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Bas Van Biezen
Xavier Aubron
Southern New Hampshire University Loss 8-3
9/23/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's East Regional Championship Round of 32 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Rakesh Chamala
Sahas Chandragiri
Univ. of the Sciences (Pa.) Win 8-1
9/22/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's East Regional Championship Round of 16 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Matej Selecky
Alexandre Martinez
#46 New York Institute of Technology Win 8-6
9/22/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's East Regional Championship Round of 64 Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Aaron Stahl
Paul Voigt
St. Thomas Aquinas Win 8-6
9/16/2017 Daemen College M & W Invitational Semifinals Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Brent Boleslav
Taylan Ozdemir
Niagara University Loss 8-6
9/16/2017 Daemen College M & W Invitational Quarterfinals Phillip Blythe
Hallam Doney
Hugo Ball-Greene
Dennis Barlotta
Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.) Win 8-3